I Liga Mężczyzn 2022/23

Więcej informacji dostępnych na oficjalnej stronie ZPRP

I Liga 2022/23

PozycjaDrużynaTZRPDIFFPts
1Sokół Kościerzyna8701+3522
2Kospel Gwardia Koszalin8701+3621
3Szynaka Meble Jeziorak Iława9603+1717
4SKPR USAR Kwidzyn7502+2615
5Tytani Wejherowo7502+815
6PGE KPR Gryfino8305-59
7SMS ZRP Kwidzyn8305-218
8Sparta Oborniki8206-166
9MKS Grudziądz8206-186
10KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn9009-621